Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Woodstock, Va

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Woodstock, Va. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Woodstock, Va with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1186,909
BustAfghanistan 11,2937,018
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1396,922
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9896,829
FarahAfghanistan 11,1136,906
GardizAfghanistan 11,2957,019
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2717,004
HeratAfghanistan 10,9376,796
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1436,924
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2606,997
KabulAfghanistan 11,2006,960
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3657,062
KhostAfghanistan 11,3507,053
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9756,820
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8826,762
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9066,777
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1156,907
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9016,774
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8496,742
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2556,994
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2296,978
ShkoderAlbania 7,7974,845
TiranaAlbania 7,8634,886
VloreAlbania 7,8984,908
AdrarAlgeria 7,1564,447
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,9274,305
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9284,305
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2724,519
BatnaAlgeria 7,2204,486
BecharAlgeria 6,7774,211
BejaiaAlgeria 7,0684,392
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8614,263
BiskraAlgeria 7,2294,492
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7094,790
ChlefAlgeria 6,8064,229
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,2124,482
DjanetAlgeria 8,1795,083
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0414,375
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2484,504
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3874,591
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2164,484
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,4474,627
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9494,940
In SalahAlgeria 7,4174,609
MilianaAlgeria 6,8724,270
OranAlgeria 6,6854,154
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4734,644
SkikdaAlgeria 7,2004,474
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9394,933
TebessaAlgeria 7,3784,585
TimimounAlgeria 7,1144,421
TindoufAlgeria 6,5014,040
TouggourtAlgeria 7,3584,572
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,1906,953
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3218,899
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4974,038
HuamboAngola 11,2616,997
LuandaAngola 10,7736,695
LuenaAngola 11,5507,178
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,1176,908
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,3987,083
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5287,163
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5327,166
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4947,143
ByrdAntarctica 13,4648,367
DavisAntarctica 16,42110,204
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3747,068
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7939,192
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4255,235
AzulArgentina 8,6255,360
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7905,462
BarilocheArgentina 8,9305,549
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4255,235
CeresArgentina 7,8374,870
ChamicalArgentina 7,8044,849
ChepesArgentina 7,9044,912
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4785,890
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0875,025
CórdobaArgentina 7,9454,937
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9544,943
CorrientesArgentina 7,6564,757
EsquelArgentina 9,1285,672
EzeizaArgentina 8,4495,250
FormosaArgentina 7,5384,684
General PicoArgentina 8,4315,239
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2525,128
JuninArgentina 8,3645,197
La PlataArgentina 8,4815,270
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9134,296
La RiojaArgentina 7,6874,777
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2675,137
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9356,174
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3124,544
Malarg EArgentina 8,3225,171
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9655,571
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8055,472
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1375,056
MendozaArgentina 8,0424,997
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0374,994
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9874,963
NeuquenArgentina 8,7195,418
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4615,258
OranArgentina 7,0544,384
ParanaArgentina 8,0765,018
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9394,933
PehuajoArgentina 8,4855,273
PergaminoArgentina 8,3005,158
PigeArgentina 8,6635,383
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,9894,965
PosadasArgentina 7,7304,803
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5404,685
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0224,985
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5395,306
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9864,962
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8164,857
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1405,058
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1036,278
RivadaviaArgentina 7,1964,472
RosarioArgentina 8,1915,090
SaltaArgentina 7,2154,484
San AntonioArgentina 8,9625,569
San LuisArgentina 8,1205,046
San RafaelArgentina 8,2355,117
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5165,292
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5564,696
SarmientoArgentina 9,4395,865
TrelewArgentina 9,2245,732
TucumanArgentina 7,4374,621
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4626,501
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9974,969
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8014,848
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1875,088
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4905,897
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3955,217
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,71710,388
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,50011,496
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,53810,277
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,63310,336
AmberleyAustralia 15,1579,419
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8659,859
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1089,388
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94310,529
CairnsAustralia 15,0909,377
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8139,827
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,08511,238
CedunaAustralia 17,02210,578
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6499,725
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7849,809
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9449,908
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0869,375
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2599,482
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,22910,706
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0269,959
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8889,873
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,00110,564
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7409,781
East SaleAustralia 16,0859,995
Esperance (po)Australia 18,11011,254
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10911,253
EssendonAustralia 16,26210,105
ForrestAustralia 17,43710,836
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,8339,839
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,36211,411
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,07110,608
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60310,317
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,16910,048
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,18410,057
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4879,624
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98911,179
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,16810,047
LavertonAustralia 16,27810,115
LearmonthAustralia 17,81111,068
LongreachAustralia 15,6459,722
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6459,722
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8079,201
Low HeadAustralia 16,19210,062
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0809,371
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4529,602
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,39010,807
MeekatharraAustralia 17,92411,138
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,26510,108
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,25810,103
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,38310,181
Mount GambierAustralia 16,61210,323
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8699,861
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9238,652
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5279,649
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6869,747
NuriootpaAustralia 16,65810,352
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,70211,000
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,64110,341
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,49411,493
Port HedlandAustralia 17,38310,802
RichmondAustralia 15,6109,700
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1109,390
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5919,688
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5849,684
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,22310,081
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,22210,081
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9059,262
TibooburraAustralia 16,17610,052
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1679,425
WaggaAustralia 15,9579,916
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,01210,571
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4849,622
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,6989,133
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,80111,062
WoomeraAustralia 16,70910,383
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33810,152
GrazAustria 7,2294,492
InnsbruckAustria 6,9454,316
KlagenfurtAustria 7,1754,459
LinzAustria 7,0784,398
SalzburgAustria 7,0254,365
ViennaAustria 7,2154,484
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0384,374
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6315,985
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8796,139
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5505,935
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6275,983
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5505,935
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6713,524
LerwickUk 5,6703,523
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6055,969
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6065,969
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5485,933
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,7856,080
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6756,012
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6205,978
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6315,985
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8066,093
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5985,965
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4825,892
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2722,655
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5462,825
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0362,508
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,541958
MuharraqBahrain 11,0516,867
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1328,161
DhakaBangladesh 12,9728,061
CharnocksBarbados 3,4272,130
BrestBelarus 7,4244,613
GomelBelarus 7,8044,849
GrodnoBelarus 7,3524,569
MinskBelarus 7,5254,676
MogilevBelarus 7,6524,755
VitebskBelarus 7,5714,705
BrusselsBelgium 6,3153,924
D’UccleBelgium 6,3153,924
OstendeBelgium 6,2043,855
Belize CityBelize 2,5571,589
BeninBenin 8,7775,454
BohiconBenin 8,6935,402
CotonouBenin 8,7775,454
KandiBenin 8,4975,280
NatitingouBenin 8,4185,231
ParakouBenin 8,5915,339
SaveBenin 8,6685,387
BermudaBermuda 1,442896
La PazBolivia 6,2533,886
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5004,039
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6124,730
FrancistownBotswana 12,8207,967
MaunBotswana 12,3927,701
TshaneBotswana 12,5177,778
AimoresBrazil 7,5704,704
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0374,373
AltamiraBrazil 5,4013,356
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5783,466
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7484,815
ApodiBrazil 6,4834,029
AracajuBrazil 7,0054,353
AracuaiBrazil 7,2664,515
AragarcasBrazil 6,6764,149
AraxaBrazil 7,2834,526
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7784,212
BageBrazil 8,2065,099
BambuiBrazil 7,3714,581
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6024,724
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5364,062
BarcelosBrazil 4,7102,927
BarraBrazil 6,6534,134
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0043,731
BarreirasBrazil 6,6544,135
BelémBrazil 5,4343,377
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4654,639
BelterraBrazil 5,2093,237
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,4113,984
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0565,006
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,8484,255
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8604,263
BrevesBrazil 5,3433,320
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6994,784
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8574,882
CabroboBrazil 6,6434,128
CaceresBrazil 6,4814,027
CaetiteBrazil 6,9674,329
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7494,194
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0514,382
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5084,666
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6614,760
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4394,001
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3274,553
CaparaoBrazil 7,6274,740
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0754,396
CaratingaBrazil 7,5434,687
CaravelasBrazil 7,5044,663
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9074,292
CarolinaBrazil 6,0553,762
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6754,770
CataguasesBrazil 7,6694,766
CatalaoBrazil 7,0984,411
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3484,566
CaxiasBrazil 6,0593,765
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,0795,021
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6434,128
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6584,759
ChapecoBrazil 7,8164,857
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1223,804
CipoBrazil 6,9294,306
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0483,758
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4034,600
CordeiroBrazil 7,7484,815
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7944,222
CorumbaBrazil 6,8074,230
CoximBrazil 6,8434,252
CrateusBrazil 6,2533,886
CuiabaBrazil 6,4854,030
CuritibaBrazil 7,7704,828
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3184,548
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3533,948
DouradosBrazil 7,2304,493
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7584,821
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1745,080
EspinosaBrazil 7,0434,377
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6974,162
FloraniaBrazil 6,5904,095
FlorestaBrazil 6,6994,163
FlorianoBrazil 6,2563,887
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0184,982
FormosaBrazil 6,8644,265
FortalezaBrazil 6,2623,891
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5844,713
FrancaBrazil 7,3584,572
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8564,261
GoianiaBrazil 6,8864,279
GoiasBrazil 6,7704,207
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4634,638
GrajauBrazil 5,9643,706
GuairaBrazil 7,4434,625
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2823,904
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3934,594
IbiriteBrazil 7,4674,640
IguatuBrazil 6,4504,008
IlheusBrazil 7,2404,499
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8793,653
IndaialBrazil 7,9234,923
IpameriBrazil 7,0414,376
IraiBrazil 7,8014,848
IreceBrazil 6,7494,194
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9504,319
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1053,172
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3273,310
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3194,548
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6924,780
ItapevaBrazil 7,6374,745
ItirucuBrazil 7,0544,384
ItuacuBrazil 7,0184,361
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2704,518
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5104,667
JacobinaBrazil 6,8204,238
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4083,982
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8074,230
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1354,434
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6734,768
LavrasBrazil 7,5404,686
LencoisBrazil 6,8964,285
LinharesBrazil 7,6164,733
LondrinaBrazil 7,4854,651
MacapaBrazil 5,1463,198
MacauBrazil 6,5134,048
MaceioBrazil 6,9794,337
MachadoBrazil 7,5394,685
ManausBrazil 5,0423,133
MarabaBrazil 5,7713,586
MaringaBrazil 7,4594,635
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1873,223
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0584,386
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8214,239
MonteiroBrazil 6,7314,183
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1564,447
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3943,973
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7794,212
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7644,825
ObidosBrazil 5,1103,175
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8954,285
ParacatuBrazil 7,0534,383
ParanaBrazil 6,5454,067
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8114,854
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1084,417
ParintinsBrazil 5,1273,186
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9933,724
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9414,935
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2074,479
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4974,037
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7944,222
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2264,490
PeixeBrazil 6,4614,015
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6524,134
PicosBrazil 6,3773,963
PiraiBrazil 7,7314,804
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8174,236
PompeuBrazil 7,3424,562
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2304,493
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2553,265
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7824,836
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5093,423
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1665,075
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3263,931
PosseBrazil 6,7724,208
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3443,942
RecifeBrazil 6,8884,280
RemansoBrazil 6,5784,088
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5443,445
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7944,843
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8184,858
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9384,311
SalvadorBrazil 7,1074,416
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0485,001
SantaremBrazil 5,1993,231
SantosBrazil 7,7474,814
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4854,651
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7523,575
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5544,073
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0364,994
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8694,890
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6254,738
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7843,594
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5624,699
São PauloBrazil 7,6904,779
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4464,627
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4353,378
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7704,207
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9524,320
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,4044,601
SobralBrazil 6,1413,816
SoureBrazil 5,3603,330
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5714,083
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4585,256
SurubimBrazil 6,8154,235
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6024,103
TarauacaBrazil 5,2923,289
TauaBrazil 6,3453,943
TefeBrazil 4,9073,049
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3904,592
TeresinaBrazil 6,1113,798
TiriosBrazil 4,6742,905
TorresBrazil 8,1515,065
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4893,411
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1984,473
TriunfoBrazil 6,6594,138
TucuruiBrazil 5,5823,469
TuriacuBrazil 5,6413,505
UaupesBrazil 4,4632,774
UbatubaBrazil 7,7564,820
UberabaBrazil 7,2564,509
VassourasBrazil 7,7194,797
VicosaBrazil 7,5994,722
VitoriaBrazil 7,6894,778
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1494,443
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8203,617
BurgasBulgaria 8,2925,153
LomBulgaria 7,9314,929
PlevenBulgaria 8,0475,001
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1405,059
SadovoBulgaria 8,1535,067
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0835,023
SofiaBulgaria 8,0174,982
VarnaBulgaria 8,2735,141
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0304,990
BurundiBurundi 11,7777,318
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3978,946
SiemreapCambodia 14,2008,824
BatouriCameroon 9,9446,179
DoualaCameroon 9,5765,951
GarouaCameroon 9,5205,916
MamfeCameroon 9,4185,852
MarouaCameroon 9,5165,914
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6746,011
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5495,934
YaoundeCameroon 9,7426,054
YokoCameroon 9,6966,025
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,6302,256
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,5872,229
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6782,907
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,0741,289
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8873,037
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,510938
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,517943
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,211753
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,5692,218
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0521,896
Banff, AbCanada 3,1731,972
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 872542
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3041,432
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,9681,844
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9031,183
Blue River, BcCanada 3,4452,141
Bonavista, NfCanada 783486
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,2172,620
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0871,297
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2771,415
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3142,059
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,0322,506
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,4411,517
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9182,434
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7932,357
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,0671,906
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7172,310
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,8422,387
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2702,032
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3662,092
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5451,582
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3762,719
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,0662,527
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,2432,637
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,3151,438
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2892,044
Chapais, QcCanada 1,246774
Charlo, NbCanada 1,408875
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,498931
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,500932
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,8542,395
Chatham, NbCanada 1,391864
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8381,763
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6631,034
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,9641,220
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4701,535
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,2132,618
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5622,213
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9381,826
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,100684
Comox, BcCanada 3,8152,371
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5892,230
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8331,760
Coronation, AbCanada 2,9221,816
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1601,964
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,0721,287
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1581,341
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,5812,225
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2202,622
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,0301,262
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3402,075
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,212753
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6571,030
Earlton, OnCanada 957595
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1001,926
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1041,929
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1041,929
Edson, AbCanada 3,2912,045
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,0242,500
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9151,811
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2531,400
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,1522,580
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5812,847
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4831,543
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1971,986
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,0941,922
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8102,368
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,9711,846
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8432,388
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3072,055
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6282,255
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4352,135
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,247775
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,252778
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8431,767
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,2061,371
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2791,416
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,7292,317
Golden, BcCanada 3,2722,033
Goose, NfCanada 2,1141,314
Gore Bay, OnCanada 846526
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,4872,167
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,310814
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,6421,021
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6702,902
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,392865
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,406874
Hamilton, OnCanada 492306
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1161,315
Harrow, OnCanada 511317
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5352,197
Hope, BcCanada 3,5692,218
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4712,778
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1781,353
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6202,871
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8431,767
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5762,844
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9781,850
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,5042,177
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,212753
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,213754
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,4212,126
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7431,083
Kingston, OnCanada 614382
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9133,053
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9132,431
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2571,402
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 840522
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6881,670
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,129702
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8982,423
Langara, BcCanada 4,3762,720
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6511,026
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,9491,832
London, OnCanada 512318
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3442,078
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5891,609
Lytton, BcCanada 3,5802,225
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3002,051
Maniwaki, QcCanada 850528
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7721,722
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6152,868
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,0862,539
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,8121,747
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,7442,326
Moncton, NbCanada 1,386861
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,358844
Montreal, QuebecCanada 848527
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 830516
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4701,535
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,390864
Morden, MbCanada 1,9301,199
Muskoka, OnCanada 680422
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3191,441
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,7452,327
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,8181,130
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6951,053
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2382,634
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7431,705
North Bay, OnCanada 835519
Ottawa (airport)Canada 753468
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 752467
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4322,133
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3562,085
Penticton, BcCanada 3,4332,133
Petawawa, OnCanada 792492
Peterborough, OnCanada 595370
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6671,036
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,8172,372
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,8341,140
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,9912,480
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9811,231
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6071,620
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6982,298
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2072,614
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3141,438
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0762,533
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,053654
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6742,283
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0851,917
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8041,121
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4141,500
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4161,501
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0752,533
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,3502,082
Roberval, QcCanada 1,182735
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,6371,017
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7931,735
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,261784
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2952,669
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3282,068
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,411877
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6221,629
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 977607
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9751,227
Scott, SkCanada 2,7631,717
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,587986
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,396868
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 920572
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7842,973
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6571,030
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6351,016
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2412,014
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0012,486
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,9211,194
Summerside, PeCanada 1,461908
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,6111,623
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,6201,628
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7101,063
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5202,187
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0872,540
Teslin, YtCanada 4,3992,734
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3911,486
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3072,055
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3641,469
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,365848
Timmins, OnCanada 1,102685
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8792,410
Toronto, OntarioCanada 533331
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 541337
Trenton, OnCanada 588365
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8721,163
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,6681,036
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1161,936
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,022635
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6902,293
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0121,872
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9271,819
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,7082,304
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,7322,319
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7971,117
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 533331
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1852,601
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5342,818
Wiarton, OnCanada 687427
Windsor, OnCanada 532331
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9191,193
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,4461,520
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,172728
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5592,212
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3141,438
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8683,647
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7663,583
SalCape Verde 5,8883,659
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3056,404
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,2496,369
AbecheChad 9,8336,110
FayaChad 9,4015,842
MoundouChad 9,8036,092
N’DjamenaChad 9,4665,882
AntofagastaChile 6,9824,339
AricaChile 6,4213,990
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4535,874
ChicoChile 9,5275,920
ChillanChile 8,4185,231
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4325,239
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4194,611
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4095,847
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2465,124
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6654,142
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0184,983
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6436,614
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6884,777
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8565,503
ParronChile 8,1745,079
Puerto AysenChile 9,3905,835
Puerto MonttChile 8,9485,560
Punta ArenasChile 10,2446,366
QuinteroChile 8,0324,991
SantiagoChile 8,0895,026
SewellChile 8,1565,068
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6555,378
ValdiviaChile 8,7665,447
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7575,442
VallenarChile 7,5954,719
ValparaisoChile 8,0294,990
AltaiChina 10,2936,396
BeijingChina 11,1236,912
ChangchunChina 10,5076,529
ChangduChina 12,2157,591
ChangshaChina 12,4587,742
ChengduChina 12,2747,627
ChongqingChina 12,3937,701
DuianChina 11,6487,238
ErlianChina 10,7776,697
GanzhouChina 12,6807,879
GuangzhouChina 12,9988,077
HaikouChina 13,4058,330
HailarChina 10,0536,247
HamiChina 10,8956,770
HetanChina 11,2797,009
JiuquanChina 11,2647,000
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9356,795
KashiChina 10,9246,788
KunmingChina 12,9098,022
LanzhouChina 11,6747,254
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3187,654
NanchangChina 12,3647,683
NanjingChina 11,9337,415
NanningChina 13,1398,165
PingbianChina 12,1147,528
QingdaoChina 11,4607,121
QiqiharChina 10,1696,319
RuoqiangChina 11,2456,988
ShanghaiChina 11,9517,426
ShantouChina 12,9118,023
ShenyangChina 10,7786,698
TaiyuanChina 11,4347,105
TaoyuanChina 12,6167,840
TengchongChina 12,8928,011
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7186,660
Xi’AnChina 11,8427,359
XichangChina 12,5897,823
YanjiChina 10,4976,523
YichangChina 12,2127,588
YinchuanChina 11,4017,085
YiningChina 10,5856,577
ZhengzhouChina 11,7367,293
ZhijiangChina 12,5907,824
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2342,631
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1682,590
AraucaColombia 3,6232,251
BarranquillaColombia 3,1351,948
Benito SalasColombia 4,0072,490
BogotáColombia 3,8262,378
Camilo DazaColombia 3,4932,171
El CaranoColombia 3,6932,295
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8942,420
MatecanaColombia 3,7982,360
PeralesColombia 3,8462,390
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8022,363
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1751,973
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9411,828
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1141,935
VanguardiaColombia 3,8922,418
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8673,024
YariguiesColombia 3,5752,221
MoroniComoros 13,5548,422
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2632,027
LimonCosta Rica 3,2462,017
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2762,036
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2662,030
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2854,527
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6654,763
SibenikCroatia 7,4504,630
SplitCroatia 7,5004,661
ZagrebCroatia 7,3324,556
CamagueyCuba 1,9451,209
CasablancaCuba 1,7851,109
HavanaCuba 1,8061,122
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1131,934
FamagustaCyprus 9,2545,750
LarnacaCyprus 9,2525,749
LimassolCyprus 9,2275,734
NicosiaCyprus 9,2085,722
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1854,465
ChebCzech Republic 6,8654,266
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2424,500
PragueCzech Republic 6,9804,338
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9876,827
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8316,731
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6546,621
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1977,579
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5637,185
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5944,098
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7624,202
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3683,957
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3243,930
MarstalDenmark 6,5174,050
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6094,107
OdenseDenmark 6,4894,032
RandersDenmark 6,4193,989
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7414,189
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3703,958
TønderDenmark 6,4173,987
TylstrupDenmark 6,3823,966
TystofteDenmark 6,5464,068
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4333,997
VestervigDenmark 6,3073,919
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7807,320
Melville HallDominica 3,0921,921
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,2601,404
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,3561,464
AzuaDominican Republic 2,3851,482
BaniDominican Republic 2,4241,507
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4091,497
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,3971,489
CabreraDominican Republic 2,2951,426
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,3461,458
CotuiDominican Republic 2,3441,457
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2421,393
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3791,478
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,3411,455
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4181,503
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,2831,419
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4101,498
HigueyDominican Republic 2,4461,520
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,3361,451
ImbertDominican Republic 2,2581,403
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,3241,444
JimaniDominican Republic 2,3741,475
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,4561,526
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3201,442
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,4291,509
LuperonDominican Republic 2,2341,388
MichesDominican Republic 2,3931,487
MocaDominican Republic 2,3011,430
MoncionDominican Republic 2,2771,415
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,2131,375
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,3861,482
NaguaDominican Republic 2,3251,445
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3711,473
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4101,497
PimentelDominican Republic 2,3371,452
PoloDominican Republic 2,4171,502
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,2601,405
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,3281,447
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,2891,422
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3161,439
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4451,519
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,3741,475
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3061,433
SamanaDominican Republic 2,3601,467
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4151,501
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,2971,427
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,3911,486
San JuanDominican Republic 2,3421,455
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,4651,531
SanchezDominican Republic 2,3501,461
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,2871,421
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,2651,407
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4211,505
TamayoDominican Republic 2,3851,482
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,3871,483
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,3431,456
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2351,389
YamasaDominican Republic 2,3811,480
YasicaDominican Republic 2,2731,413
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0164,981
CanarEcuador 4,6072,863
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5662,837
IzobambaEcuador 4,3642,712
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3212,685
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7732,966
MilagroEcuador 4,5602,834
OtavaloEcuador 4,2982,671
PichilingueEcuador 4,4472,763
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4442,761
PuyoEcuador 4,4922,791
QuitoEcuador 4,3422,698
RumipambaEcuador 4,4372,757
San GabrielEcuador 4,2572,645
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2785,766
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5555,938
AswanEgypt 10,0316,234
AsyutEgypt 9,6656,006
BahariyaEgypt 9,4155,850
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5185,915
CairoEgypt 9,4625,880
DabaaEgypt 9,1835,706
DakhlaEgypt 9,6305,984
El ArishEgypt 9,5585,939
El TorEgypt 9,7656,068
FarafraEgypt 9,4425,867
HelwanEgypt 9,4765,889
HurguadaEgypt 9,8516,122
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4855,894
KhargaEgypt 9,7496,058
KosseirEgypt 9,9696,195
LuxorEgypt 9,8926,147
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0735,638
MinyaEgypt 9,5665,945
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4325,861
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7386,051
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8366,112
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5945,962
SalloumEgypt 8,9115,537
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1005,655
SohagEgypt 9,7516,060
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7586,064
TahrirEgypt 9,3715,823
TantaEgypt 9,3825,830
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0261,880
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9881,857
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9881,857
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9891,857
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5105,910
AsmaraEritrea 11,1636,937
AssabEritrea 11,6257,224
MassawaEritrea 11,1776,945
TallinEstonia 7,0314,369
TartuEstonia 7,1894,467
VilsandiEstonia 6,9524,320
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6487,238
GonderEthiopia 11,2667,001
NegeleEthiopia 11,9927,452
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2706,382
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3403,319
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2923,289
Laucala BayFiji 12,3717,687
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,4317,725
NandiFiji 12,4317,725
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2907,637
HelsinkiFinland 6,9874,342
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9944,346
JoensuuFinland 7,0604,387
JokioinenFinland 6,8974,286
JyvskylFinland 6,9064,291
KajaaniFinland 6,8804,276
KuopioFinland 6,9634,327
KuusamoFinland 6,8404,250
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0984,411
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7634,203
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7924,221
OuluFinland 6,7494,194
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6634,141
TampereFinland 6,8734,271
TurkuFinland 6,8564,260
VaasaFinland 6,6964,161
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0584,386
BiarritzFrance 6,2273,870
BordeauxFrance 6,2283,870
BrestFrance 5,8183,615
CaenFrance 6,0633,767
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3103,921
DijonFrance 6,5244,054
GourdonFrance 6,3813,965
GrenobleFrance 6,6704,145
Le MansFrance 6,1583,827
LilleFrance 6,2443,880
LyonFrance 6,5874,093
MarseilleFrance 6,7204,176
MontpellierFrance 6,6234,116
NancyFrance 6,5334,060
NantesFrance 6,0643,768
NiceFrance 6,8524,258
ParisFrance 6,2673,894
PerpignanFrance 6,5854,092
StrasbourgFrance 6,6334,122
ToulonFrance 6,7884,218
ToulouseFrance 6,4343,998
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6122,866
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6342,880
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6132,867
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,7342,942
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4562,769
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2635,135
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7696,070
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7676,069
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0645,632
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0555,627
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0895,648
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1086,281
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,93111,142
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,28810,743
BitamGabon 9,8616,128
CocobeachGabon 9,7746,074
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3016,401
LambarnGabon 9,9486,182
LastourvilleGabon 10,1726,321
LibrevilleGabon 9,7966,088
MakokouGabon 10,0876,268
MayumbaGabon 10,1736,322
MitzicGabon 9,9566,187
MkamboGabon 10,1486,306
MoandaGabon 10,2696,381
MouilaGabon 10,0976,274
Port-GentilGabon 9,8196,102
TchibanGabon 10,1656,317
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5662,838
BanjulGambia 6,6554,135
SukhumiGeorgia 9,0545,626
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3895,835
BerlinGermany 6,7974,224
BrockenGermany 6,6674,143
CologneGermany 6,4774,025
DresdenGermany 6,8954,285
ErfurtGermany 6,7294,181
EssenGermany 6,4574,012
FichtelbergGermany 6,8814,276
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6244,116
GeisenheimGermany 6,5864,092
GorlitzGermany 6,9664,329
HamburgGermany 6,5424,065
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5424,065
HannoverGermany 6,5774,087
HelgolandGermany 6,3913,971
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,8944,284
KarlsruheGermany 6,6624,140
KasselGermany 6,6184,113
KonstanzGermany 6,7804,213
LeipzigGermany 6,7974,224
LindenbergGermany 6,8604,263
MagdeburgGermany 6,7114,170
MunichGermany 6,9184,299
MünsterGermany 6,4724,022
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7404,188
NurembergGermany 6,8124,233
NurnbergGermany 6,8094,231
PotsdamGermany 6,7874,218
RostockGermany 6,6404,126
SchleswigGermany 6,4754,023
StuttgartGermany 6,7254,179
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5134,047
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9134,296
AccraGhana 8,6095,349
KumasiGhana 8,4075,224
TamaleGhana 8,2845,148
GibraltarGibraltar 6,2793,902
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3065,161
AthensGreece 8,3535,191
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3745,204
ChiosGreece 8,4955,279
CorfuGreece 7,9834,961
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0094,977
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6425,370
IoanninaGreece 8,0404,996
KalamataGreece 8,2995,157
KerkiraGreece 7,9834,961
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4235,234
LamiaGreece 8,2055,099
LarissaGreece 8,1545,067
LemnosGreece 8,3175,168
LimnosGreece 8,3255,173
MethoniGreece 8,2935,153
MilosGreece 8,4945,278
MitiliniGreece 8,4765,267
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4705,264
NaxosGreece 8,5325,302
PatrasGreece 8,2005,096
RhodesGreece 8,7665,447
SamosGreece 8,5945,340
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3405,183
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5565,317
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1325,054
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2955,154
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1745,079
AasiaatGreenland 3,6582,273
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9402,449
AputiteqGreenland 4,2582,646
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0623,146
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2292,007
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4832,164
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7472,328
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7472,950
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7462,328
JulianehbGreenland 3,3012,051
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5702,218
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7452,948
NanortalikGreenland 3,3062,054
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3562,086
NordGreenland 5,2903,287
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3122,058
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2142,619
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4012,113
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5732,221
UpernavikGreenland 3,9632,463
UummannaqGreenland 3,8472,391
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0101,870
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0111,871
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9431,829
BokeGuinea 6,9784,336
ConakryGuinea 7,1754,459
FaranahGuinea 7,3894,592
KankanGuinea 7,4904,654
KindiaGuinea 7,2064,478
KissidougouGuinea 7,4894,654
LabeGuinea 7,1684,454
MacentaGuinea 7,6004,723
MamouGuinea 7,2514,506
NzerekoreGuinea 7,7594,822
SiguiriGuinea 7,4304,617
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8484,255
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1102,554
TimehriGuyana 4,1352,570
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3561,464
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5094,666
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6514,754
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5524,693
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7304,803
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7825,457
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5574,696
CatacamasHonduras 2,7641,718
CholutecaHonduras 2,9671,844
La CeibaHonduras 2,7001,678
La MesaHonduras 2,7631,717
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6821,667
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8621,779
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8911,796
TelaHonduras 2,7211,691
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0848,130
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0858,131
BudapestHungary 7,4274,615
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4424,625
DebrecenHungary 7,5904,717
KeszthelyHungary 7,3594,573
MiskolcHungary 7,4984,660
PecsHungary 7,4684,641
SzegedHungary 7,5734,706
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2904,530
AkureyriIceland 4,7922,978
DalatangiIceland 4,9943,103
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9123,053
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7682,963
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8983,044
ReykhólarIceland 4,6012,859
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5882,851
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5682,839
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,6542,892
AgraIndia 12,2777,629
AhmedabadIndia 12,5007,768
AkolaIndia 12,9178,027
AllahabadIndia 12,5727,813
AmritsarIndia 11,7057,274
BangaloreIndia 13,7388,537
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3188,276
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2418,228
BikanerIndia 12,0237,471
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8368,598
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8127,962
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8127,962
DaltonganjIndia 12,7867,945
DarbhangaIndia 12,6037,831
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6067,833
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6057,833
DumkaIndia 12,8387,978
DwarkaIndia 12,4157,715
GoaIndia 13,3208,277
GuwahatiIndia 12,7167,902
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3088,270
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6627,868
JagdalpurIndia 13,2588,239
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0508,109
KotaIndia 12,4127,713
KozhikodeIndia 13,8368,598
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5297,164
LudhianaIndia 11,8217,345
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6318,470
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0857,510
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9308,035
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5358,411
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9488,046
New DelhiIndia 12,1017,520
PambanIndia 14,1848,814
PuneIndia 13,0128,086
SagarIndia 12,6497,860
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4507,115
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1698,805
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1698,805
VeravalIndia 12,6207,842
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4438,353
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,2659,486
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5499,662
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,34010,154
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,14210,031
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9309,278
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6499,103
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2869,499
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8749,243
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7949,814
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6209,707
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3718,930
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,23310,087
AbadanIran 10,5476,554
ArakIran 10,3136,409
BabolsarIran 10,2336,359
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2997,021
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9966,212
Bandar LengehIran 11,2757,007
BirjandIran 10,9226,787
BushehrIran 10,8236,725
ChahbaharIran 11,7107,277
DezfulIran 10,3926,458
EsfahanIran 10,5586,561
IranshahrIran 11,5347,167
KermanIran 11,0526,868
KermanshahIran 10,1386,300
Khoram AbadIran 10,2836,390
MashhadIran 10,6216,600
OroomiehIran 9,7356,050
RamsarIran 10,1126,283
RashtIran 10,0186,225
SemnanIran 10,3766,447
ShahroudIran 10,3796,449
ShirazIran 10,8766,758
TabrizIran 9,7686,070
TeheranIran 10,2556,372
YazdIran 10,7566,684
ZahedanIran 11,3287,039
ZanjanIran 10,0116,221
BaghdadIraq 10,0596,251
BasraIraq 10,5026,526
BelmulletIreland 5,2783,280
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4413,381
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3543,327
ClonesIreland 5,4573,391
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,3783,342
CorkIreland 5,4323,375
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4333,376
DublinIreland 5,5373,441
KilkennyIreland 5,4913,412
Malin HeadIreland 5,4223,369
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5653,458
ShannonIreland 5,3833,345
ValentiaIreland 5,3133,302
EilatIsrael 9,7526,060
HaifaIsrael 9,5025,905
JerusalemIsrael 9,5905,960
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5595,940
AlbengaItaly 6,8954,285
AlgheroItaly 7,0924,407
AmendolaItaly 7,5704,704
AnconaItaly 7,2944,533
ArezzoItaly 7,1884,467
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6674,765
BergamoItaly 6,9194,299
BolognaItaly 7,0904,406
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9874,342
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7024,786
BrindisiItaly 7,7804,835
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2274,491
CameriItaly 6,8554,260
CampobassoItaly 7,4944,657
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2364,496
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2694,517
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1554,446
Cape MeleItaly 6,9034,290
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6324,742
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7754,831
CerviaItaly 7,1754,459
CiampinoItaly 7,3344,558
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0674,392
Cisa PassItaly 6,9994,349
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2684,516
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0364,372
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,8284,865
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8244,862
DecimomannuItaly 7,2144,483
DobbiacoItaly 7,0324,370
FalconaraItaly 7,2844,526
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,1234,427
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5634,700
FonniItaly 7,1924,469
FrontoneItaly 7,2464,503
FrosinoneItaly 7,3944,595
GelaItaly 7,7374,808
GenoaItaly 6,9264,304
GhediItaly 6,9724,332
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7024,786
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4844,651
GrossetoItaly 7,1734,457
GrottaglieItaly 7,7504,816
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1414,437
GuidoniaItaly 7,3344,557
IstranaItaly 7,0814,400
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7154,794
LatinaItaly 7,3724,581
LatronicoItaly 7,6804,772
LecceItaly 7,8204,859
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1274,429
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,7204,798
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7644,825
MilanItaly 6,9024,289
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8544,259
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2014,475
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5094,666
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1674,454
PadovaItaly 7,0814,400
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9834,339
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6074,727
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5874,715
PantelleriaItaly 7,5864,714
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0084,355
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2314,493
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2554,508
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4104,604
PiacenzaItaly 6,9614,326
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0744,396
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1634,451
Ponza IslandItaly 7,4134,607
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6314,742
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3334,557
PrizziItaly 7,6394,747
RadicofaniItaly 7,2144,483
Resia PassItaly 6,9174,299
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2094,480
RivoltoItaly 7,1294,430
Rolle PassItaly 7,0264,366
RomeItaly 7,3204,549
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3104,543
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1654,452
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8834,277
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5764,708
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8614,885
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0234,364
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1084,417
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7544,818
SigonellaItaly 7,7684,827
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,7434,812
TarvisioItaly 7,1354,434
TermoliItaly 7,4924,655
TorinoItaly 6,8164,236
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8024,227
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5584,697
TrevicoItaly 7,5664,702
TrevisoItaly 7,0884,405
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1934,470
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8104,232
UdineItaly 7,1364,434
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5614,698
VeniceItaly 7,1084,417
VeronaItaly 7,0144,359
VicenzaItaly 7,0504,381
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2924,531
ViterboItaly 7,2604,512